試 合 結 果 |
第22回 城陽シニアオープンバドミントン大会 | |
日時 | 平成29年10月 9日(月) |
場所 | 城陽市民体育館 |
男子80歳以上複 | 女子80歳以上複 | ||
優勝 | 松澤 智之・杉山 弘明 (フォルテシモ) |
優勝 | 林 理恵・小原佐和子 (Queens) |
2位 | 井上 貴人・北分 尊充 (日東精工・NJ) |
||
3位 | 佐野 雅博・勝山 茂 (ダンディーズ) |
男子90歳以上複 | 女子90歳以上複A組 | ||
優勝 | 谷本 孝幸・真野 功 (フォルテシモ・HIWAKAI) |
優勝 | 岡本さおり・中川美也子 (ルナクラブ) |
2位 | 坪内 重和・森下 寛文 (光台スマッシュセブン) |
2位 | 薗田 信江・武富 啓子 (Bears) |
3位 | 日高 義次・一庵 晶哉 (寺田南) |
3位 | 福留知寿子・澤井 雅代 (ハイブリッド) |
女子90歳以上複B組 | 女子90歳以上複C組 | ||
優勝 | 河合 孝子・福田 美絵 (鴨谷クラブ) |
優勝 | 石本 尚代・山田満智代 (八尾ファミリー) |
2位 | 山本 恵 ・綱島 早織 (いちごハウス) |
2位 | 坪井 典子・小倉 園美 (ポピーズ) |
3位 | 島本 有子・山崎 祥子 (斑鳩クラブ) |
3位 | 坂江 美幸・村元 圭子 (ポピーズ) |
男子100歳以上複 | 女子100歳以上複A組 | ||
優勝 | 土坂 浩也・和田 正弘 (寺田南) |
優勝 | 松本 美和・山下恵美子 (和光クラブ) |
2位 | 布川 宏 ・柴山 勉 (寺田南) |
2位 | 梶原 文 ・福田 博子 (いちごハウス) |
3位 | 白石 信二・今 浩昭 (ハイブリッド) |
3位 | 中川 江美・糸井香寿子 (Bears) |
女子100歳以上複B組 | 女子100歳以上複C組 | ||
優勝 | 濱田眞理子・浦川 和恵 (宇治クラブ) |
優勝 | 三嶋 秀美・山本 雪江 (ハニーBee) |
2位 | 坪内 智子・吉村 智子 (なかよしパワーズ・Yクラブ) |
2位 | 白石あけみ・山岸 亜紀 (宇治クラブ) |
3位 | 杉山 佳苗・高橋 順子 (フリー・塚本クラブ) |
3位 | 伊庭 千春・宮部 真貴 (莵道クラブ) |
男子110歳以上複 | 女子110歳以上複 | ||
優勝 | 山中 静憲・羽岡 貞一 (なかよしパワーズ) |
優勝 | 清水 紀子・御宿 みほ (いちごハウス・ウエンディ) |
2位 | 小原佐和子・林 理恵 (宇治クィーンズ) |
2位 | 桐原 早苗・居村 絹子 (鴨谷クラブ) |
3位 | 成田 明 ・梶原 隆司 (六三会) |
3位 | 大谷由美子・西田千佐子 (祝園クラブ) |
男子120歳以上複 | 女子120歳以上複A組 | ||
優勝 | 田中 真平・渋谷 誠一 (八尾ファミリー) |
優勝 | 小倉 輝子・吉村 順子 (さくらクラブ・斑鳩クラブ) |
2位 | 松永 正雄・松原 孝範 (有都小クラブ) |
2位 | 井田登喜子・渋谷 君子 (八尾ファミリー) |
3位 | 清水 享 ・御宿 正士 (いちごハウス・ウエンディ) |
3位 | 金山 恵子・江頭 俊子 (太陽ケ丘クラブ・莵道クラブ) |
男子130歳以上複 | 女子120歳以上複B組 | ||
優勝 | 木村 健治・吉田 憲一 (シャトルファイブ・京都シニア) |
優勝 | 櫻井 和子・磯永美佐子 (シャトルファイブ) |
2位 | 中尾 善紀・島田 耕二 (Yクラブ) |
2位 | 武田佐代子・藤田 二三 (京都シニア) |
3位 | 嶋田 秀男・山崎 敏治 (アクシオス) |
3位 | 石田早紀子・小野 潤子 (上牧バドミントン) |
男子140歳以上複 | |
優勝 | 楳木 順雄・井上 悟 (BWAYクラブ・長四スポ少) |
2位 | 白子 充 ・木村 正夫 (下阪本体振) |
3位 | 浅井 宏 ・田中 洋三 (久津川) |
混合複A組 | 混合複B組 | ||
優勝 | 田中 直樹・西田佳代子 (Antaler・いちごハウス) |
優勝 | 石丸 義高・石丸紀里子 (ROB) |
2位 | 吉田 慎 ・吉田 裕子 (フライフラップス) |
2位 | 片山 達也・片山真由美 (フライフラップス) |
3位 | 近藤 修弘・近藤 晴美 (シルバーシャトル) |
3位 | 田中 善治・東山ひとみ (大久保BC・太陽ケ丘クラブ) |
混合複C組 | |
優勝 | 池内 雅宏・中野 里美 (ガットクラブ) |
2位 | 大岡 忠紀・村井 泰子 (ラ・メール) |
3位 | 盛田 和重・杉村千華子 (久津川・Bears) |
back | TOP |