試 合 結 果 |
第47回京都府社会人クラブバドミントン 個人選手権大会 |
|
日時 | 平成30年 4月28日(土)・29日(日) |
場所 | 城陽市民体育館 |
上級男子単 | 上級女子単 | ||
優勝 | 矢持 涼 (NJ) |
優勝 | 矢田部真奈 (Raon) |
2位 | 嵯峨根和正 (M‐CHEMICAL) |
2位 | 米村 慈 (Vriller) |
3位 | 森 葉司 (BADMINTON VILLGE) |
3位 | 鶴田菜月望 (スイートガール) |
4位 | 岡野 弘 (NJ) |
4位 | 藤井 桃子 (NJ) |
5位 | 増田 崇 (DARKBLUE) |
5位 | 山下まり子 (DragonSmash) |
仕田中雅司 (A.J.C.Wizards) |
西田 智美 (NJ) |
||
岩崎 智宏 (M‐CHEMICAL) |
和田 輝里 (NJ) |
||
原田慎之介 (PONZ) |
高橋明日香 (HAIL) |
下級男子単 | 40・45歳以上女子単 | ||
優勝 | 日和佐 登 (DARKBLUE) |
優勝 | 木村 和美 (BADMINTON VILL40) |
2位 | 増田 英嗣 (バドミントン愛好会) |
2位 | 竹田 友子 (NJ) |
3位 | 中村たいら (DoubleHeader) |
3位 | 石見 邦子 (WhiteCats45) |
4位 | 村上 正和 (DragonSmash) |
4位 | 溝 裕美 (M-CHEMICAL40) |
5位 | 山崎 立稀 (Le lier) |
||
石谷 洋希 (DARKBLUE) |
|||
片寄 貴文 (NJ) |
|||
太田 優樹 (Le lier) |
30歳以上男子単 | 50・55歳以上女子単 | ||
優勝 | 長谷川路紘 (BREAK THROUGH) |
優勝 | 大森 一美 (平安クラブ) |
2位 | 原田 直人 (ダディ) |
2位 | 成田 千恵 (WhiteCats55) |
3位 | 松山 和樹 (BREAK THROUGH) |
3位 | 松田 恵子 (WhiteCats) |
4位 | 櫻井 渓太 (PICOPICOHAMMER) |
4位 | 赤井 英子 (平安クラブ50) |
5位 | 高安健太郎 (乙訓クラブ) |
5位 | 内木場奈保子 (WhiteCats55) |
廣瀬 亮 (Vriller) |
|||
西海 裕司 (ARUMU) |
|||
田村翔一郎 (Vriller) |
40歳以上男子単 | 45歳以上男子単 | ||
優勝 | 西釋 真一 (フォルテシモ) |
優勝 | 堀 知道 (地位無09) |
2位 | 谷本 孝幸 (フォルテシモ) |
2位 | 谷口 広明 (SOUTHERNCLUB) |
3位 | 北分 尊充 (NJ) |
3位 | 一瀬 晶 (バドミントン愛好会) |
4位 | 次郎内 悟 (朱雀) |
4位 | 苅谷 靖宏 (原谷バドミントンクラブ) |
5位 | 斉藤 利夫 (BREAK THROUGH) |
5位 | 川戸 恭彦 (朱雀) |
井上 貴人 (BREAK THROUGH) |
|||
奥田 崇晶 (原谷バドミントンクラブ) |
|||
坂口 哲 (FREEDOM) |
50歳以上男子単 | 55歳以上男子単 | ||
優勝 | 田中 直樹 (Antaler) |
優勝 | 柳瀬 憲利 (平安クラブ) |
2位 | 服部 良樹 (京都シニア) |
2位 | 土坂 浩也 (SOUTHERNCLUB) |
3位 | 大槻 幸一 (舞鶴クラブ) |
3位 | 上田 和彦 (ShuttleFive) |
4位 | 山田 栄次 (寿限無) |
4位 | 上田 俊夫 (平安クラブ) |
5位 | 布川 宏 (SOUTHERNCLUB) |
5位 | 和田 正弘 (SOUTHERNCLUB) |
河野 朗春 (地位無09) |
岡本 茂樹 (寿限無) |
||
仲野 英晃 (ARUMU) |
邑田 健治 (ARUMU) |
||
小林 伸也 (SUNS) |
60歳以上男子単 | 65歳以上男子単 | ||
優勝 | 川口 敏夫 (BADMINTON VILLGE) |
優勝 | 山本 清二 (舞鶴クラブ) |
2位 | 内藤 栄紀 (DragonSmash) |
2位 | 櫻井 誠 (ShuttleFive) |
3位 | 米澤 修 (京都シニア) |
3位 | 羽柴 保 (舞鶴クラブ) |
4位 | 布川 清 (舞鶴クラブ) |
4位 | 藤原 憲文 (舞鶴クラブ) |
5位 | 田中 隆雄 (京都シニア) |
70・75歳以上男子単 | |
優勝 | 河村 広次 (京都シニア) |
2位 | 池部 勝美 (舞鶴クラブ75) |
3位 | 友久 則彦 (ARUMU) |
4位 | 近藤 恵一 (平安クラブ) |
上級男子複 | 上級女子複 | ||
優勝 | 岩崎 智宏・岡野 弘 (M‐CHEMI・NJ) |
優勝 | 和田 輝里・藤井 桃子 (NJ) |
2位 | 春名 悟 ・山本 慎一 (ファロス・M‐CHEMI) |
2位 | 川西 麻美・岩崎絵里子 (Vriller・M-CHE) |
3位 | 嵯峨根和正・岡本 光 (M‐CHEMI・光GEN) |
3位 | 箸尾 千尋・秋本 夏紀 (Vriller) |
4位 | 矢持 涼 ・山田 剛 (NJ) |
4位 | 奥平 桃子・城内 亜実 (平安クラブ) |
5位 | 小倉 恵 ・佐々木達也 (M-CHEMICAL) |
5位 | 高橋明日香・川合 亜弥 (HAIL) |
森 葉司・鈩 康一 (BADMINTON VILLGE) |
西田 智美・柏原 志穂 (NJ) |
||
加勢 和真・石井 哲也 (NEXUS) |
矢持真理恵・塩見 萌衣 (PISCOM・NJ) |
||
林 享平・西園 怜央 (NEXUS) |
田平沙彩・佐々木祐貴子 (DragonSmash) |
下級男子複 | 下級女子複 | ||
優勝 | 上甲 貴志・大石 悠弥 (PONZ) |
優勝 | 竹中 由梨・渡辺 康恵 (NJ) |
2位 | 山口 匠洋・井上 翔太 (Vriller) |
2位 | 中屋日花里・大槻ちなみ (PONZ) |
3位 | 小宮山雅信・橋本 恭平 (Dolphin) |
30・35歳以上男子複 | 30・35・40歳以上女子複 | ||
優勝 | 仕田中雅司・杵鞭 丈朗 (AJC・ファロス) |
優勝 | 庄島 舞子・奥田奈津子 (kbg・DraSma30) |
2位 | 近藤 翼 ・新谷 聖也 (BREAK THROUGH) |
2位 | 木村 和美・山本 直子 (BADVILL) |
3位 | 大崎 輝 ・伊賀 裕起 (バド愛好・平安ク) |
3位 | 大八木亜季・佐々木絵美 (HAIL30) |
4位 | 松山 和樹・森本 遥大 (BREAK THROUGH) |
4位 | 森川 雅子・西村 陽早 (HAIL) |
5位 | 児玉 清 ・日比 裕司 (M-CHEMICAL) |
5位 | 鈴木麻美子・田中 香栄 (フォルテシモ) |
橋本 恭平・高木 貴弘 (光GENJI) |
40・45歳以上男子複 | 45・50・55歳以上女子複 | ||
優勝 | 北分 尊充・井上 貴人 (NJ・BREAKTHROU) |
優勝 | 小畑 真弓・田原江里子 (Vriller) |
2位 | 森永 康嗣・斉藤 利夫 (BREAK THROUGH) |
2位 | 大下 令子・赤井 英子 (平安ク・Dolphin45) |
3位 | 谷口 広明・和田 正弘 (SOUTHERNCLUB) |
3位 | 大森 一美・中井 直子 (平安クラブ) |
4位 | 谷本 孝幸・岡田 豊 (フォルテシモ) |
4位 | 奥田 康子・柳瀬 和子 (平安クラブ) |
5位 | 松澤 智之・杉山 弘明 (フォルテシモ) |
5位 | 石見邦子・内木場奈保子 (WhiteCats45) |
岡 辰美・関岡晃一郎 (フォルテシモ) |
松田 恵子・成田 千恵 (WhiteCats45) |
||
森 宏一郎・一瀬 晶 (バドミントン愛好会) |
|||
秋本 忠輝・岩崎 正広 (舞鶴クラブ) |
50歳以上男子複 | 55歳以上男子複 | ||
優勝 | 柴山 勉 ・土坂 浩也 (SOUTHERNCLUB) |
優勝 | 柳瀬 憲利・奥田 和彦 (平安クラブ) |
2位 | 徳本 勝弘・岡村登志也 (DragonSmash) |
2位 | 中島 弘之・田中 善治 (DraSma・乙訓ク) |
3位 | 上田 俊夫・岩井 文雄 (平安クラブ) |
3位 | 上田 和彦・池本 和彦 (地位無09・ShuttleF) |
4位 | 武田 祐之・竹井 秀治 (Dolphin) |
4位 | 岡本 茂樹・奥田 兼巳 (寿限無) |
5位 | 安達 正博・田淵 義和 (地位無09) |
5位 | 石丸 義高・磯永 省三 (ShutllFive) |
山田 栄次・黒崎 桂司 (寿限無) |
60歳以上男子複 | 65歳以上男子複 | ||
優勝 | 近藤 修弘・川口 敏夫 (乙訓ク・BAD VIL) |
優勝 | 山本 清二・桝本 孝夫 (舞鶴クラブ) |
2位 | 河村 広次・米澤 修 (京都シニア) |
2位 | 勝部 泰典・大南 実 (Dolphin・朱雀) |
3位 | 掛水 一男・木 聡 (平安ク・乙訓ク) |
3位 | 野田 修平・吉田 修治 (京都シニア) |
4位 | 藤原 憲文・羽柴 保 (舞鶴クラブ) |
||
5位 | 村上都志郎・加藤 一生 (京都シニア・朱雀) |
||
長江 新八・菅生 誠 (京都シニア) |
70・75歳以上男子複 | |
優勝 | 吉田 憲一・木村 健治 (京都シニア・Shuttle) |
2位 | 楳木 順雄・梅田 誉男 (BWAYク・舞鶴ク75) |
3位 | 山田 雅弘・池部 勝美 (京都シニア・舞鶴クラブ) |
上級混合複 | 下級混合複 | ||
優勝 | 岡野 弘 ・川西 麻美 (NJ・Vriller) |
優勝 | 樋口 晴隆・河原あゆみ (きぬトン) |
2位 | 北村 将志・庄島 舞子 (Antaler・k.b.g) |
2位 | 高安健太郎・渡辺 康恵 (乙訓クラブ・NJ) |
3位 | 岩崎 智宏・岩崎絵里子 (M‐CHE・HAIL) |
3位 | 白川 誠 ・中島 梢 (DoubleHeader) |
4位 | 矢持 涼 ・矢持真理恵 (NJ・PISCM) |
4位 | 増田 英嗣・片山 尚子 (バドミントン愛好会) |
5位 | 嵯峨根和正・箸尾 千尋 (M‐CHE・・Vriller) |
5位 | 西浦 拓也・西浦 麻由 (ダディ・平安ク) |
中村 文哉・黒澤 裟妃 (A.J.C.Wizards) |
田村 友 ・沼田帆乃香 (きぬトン) |
||
櫻井 渓太・千郷 瑞貴 (PICOPICO) |
佐藤 滉太・西浦 真由 (きぬトン) |
||
鈩 康一・吉田 華 (BADMINTONVIL・PONZ) |
松元 卓也・村木 希実 (DoubleHeader) |
30・35歳以上混合複 | 40歳以上混合複 | ||
優勝 | 上西 俊之・上西亜由美 (舞鶴ク・Vriller) |
優勝 | 田中 直樹・野村 美佳 (Antaler・HAIL) |
2位 | 高木 貴弘・奥田奈津子 (光GENJI・DraSma) |
2位 | 森永 康嗣・板垣 裕子 (BREAK THROUGH) |
3位 | 伊田 誠 ・伊田香菜恵 (NJ) |
3位 | 志摩 正人・竹田 友子 (NJ) |
4位 | 春名 悟 ・大八木亜季 (ファロス・HAIL) |
4位 | 次郎内 悟・大林 香里 (朱雀) |
5位 | 奥田 崇晶・石井 亮子 (原谷バドミントンクラブ) |
||
岡 辰美・森川 雅子 (HAIL) |
|||
塩飽 諭 ・塩飽 明子 (寿限無) |
45・50歳以上混合複 | 55歳以上混合複 | ||
優勝 | 宮本 正弘・大下 令子 (Dolphin) |
優勝 | 柳瀬 憲利・柳瀬 和子 (平安クラブ) |
2位 | 米光美智子・竹井 秀治 (Dolphin) |
2位 | 奥田 和彦・奥田 康子 (平安クラブ) |
3位 | 山崎 寛之・小畑 真弓 (舞鶴ク・Vriller) |
3位 | 伊藤 朋道・伊藤 恵美 (舞鶴クラブ) |
4位 | 岡村登志也・石見 邦子 (DraSma・WhiteCats) |
4位 | 掛水 孝男・掛水 佳子 (平安クラブ) |
5位 | 川戸 恭彦・武村祐梨子 (朱雀) |
5位 | 池本 和彦・藤井 恵子 (地位無09) |
60・65・70歳以上混合複 | |
優勝 | 近藤 修弘・中山 千鶴 (平安ク・乙訓) |
2位 | 吉田 憲一・藤田 二三 (京都シニア) |
3位 | 加藤 一生・加藤八重子 (朱雀) |
back | TOP |